settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Official teaser of Stylish Star Allu Arjun starrer Sarrainodu.

+3 votes
123 views
in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)
0

Link? Cant see the link ????

0

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

This dir Boyapati sreenu will never change from the template films..................
but i like his mark hero elevating mass scenes................in this teaser few shots are good and really Oora massy...especially lifting the guy with one hand and pining him down....

by Executive Producer (68.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Good teaser.The action and fight scenes looking fantastic.Allu Arjun is back!

by Super-star (189k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users