Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+6 votes
283 views
closed
in General by Camera Operator (10.5k points)

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

That's his nature.... God of bollywood for a reason....

by Producer (107k points)
selected by
0

God of bollywood for a reason....Ha Ha bollywood to aamir hi chala raha hai..........2 saal mein ek film karta hai

0

1 film in 2 years= funny's 10 films hahahahhahaha

+1 vote

Thats because he want to save Dangal.

by Super-star (189k points)
+1 vote

Darr raha hai...........................Samajhta Nahin Hai Yaar

by All Time best! (326k points)
+1 vote

Phat ke haath me aaya hoga..

by Camera Operator (11.2k points)
+1 vote

.......same thingg i wanted 2 say.......haHA he is playingg safe now.........:)

by Unit Manager (34.4k points)
0 votes

If he utters one more word now, dangal will be the biggest disaster of the year

by Mega Star (226k points)

No related questions found

...