settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Teaser of Allu Arjun's Sarrainodu will be screened across Telugu states in over 600 theatres from tomorrow.

+3 votes
148 views

in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

though i don't like this Boyapati over mass.....i'm interested to see bunny in new avatar.....

and i have seen some where that its 1000 screens....................

by Executive Producer (68.1k points)
selected by
+2 votes


.

Kinda matching...

by Super-star (169k points)
0

Par pic galat daal di (Himesh wali).... !!

0

??? r u comparing only looks or talent???

0

definitely looks. and of course Allu Arjun looks way better but not in this moustache look. it's not suiting him & his face kinda reminding me of Himesh's look in Tera Suroor.

0

,....................................................................

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users