settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Can Fan touch the $ 20 Million Mark in Overseas ?

+5 votes
243 views
in Movies by All Time best! (326k points)
0

CAN?????................yes...........................

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

FAN will Get minimum $8 Million Opening Weekend In Overseas So $20Million Should Be Easy As Of Now ! But FAN should Aim 30 Million With Good Content

by Camera Operator (10.3k points)
selected by
+2 votes

depend on how much accepted in overseas butt ithink 20m to hona hi chye hny ne 17m kr lia tha

by Location Manager (7.8k points)
+1 vote

YES IT CAN. And also i want FAN to release on April 14 thursday.

by Location Manager (5.4k points)
+1 vote

Fan - double dhamaka 20m+ sure shot

by Production Accountant (22.3k points)
+1 vote

Since In OVERSEAS.....SRK & Content Sells the Most & FAN has both....SRK & on paper Content too.....so it can....actually with SRK $20 million wud be actually less...it shud be bare minimum...The Real Target shud be $25million in first phase

by Production Designer (15.0k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users