settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Top 5 Films of Khans, Sunny Deol and Hrithik Roshan :

+4 votes
531 views

Aamir Khan

 4.1 Crore Footfall

 3.51 Crore Footfall

  3.18 Crore Footfall

  3.1 Crore Footfall (All)

  2.75-3 Crore Footfall App.

Salman Khan

 7 Crore Footfall App.

  4.25-4.75 Crore Footfall App.

  3.56 Crore Footfall

  2.99 Crore Footfall

  2.86 Crore Footfall

Shah Rukh Khan

  6-6.5 Crore Footfall App.

  3.57 Crore Footfall

  3.12 Crore Footfall

  2.99 Crore Footfall

  2.95 Crore Footfall

Sunny Deol

  5.08 Crore Footfall

  3.71 Crore Footfall

  3.2 Crore Footfall App.

 2.9-3.2 Crore Footfall App.

  2.8-3 Crore Footfall App.

Hrithik Roshan

  3.12 Crore Footfall 

  3.06 Crore Footfall 

  2.5 Crore Footfall (All)

  2.15 Crore Footfall 

  1.97 Crore Footfall

in Movies by All Time best! (326k points)

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Superb post.I think DDLJ ff could be 6.5 cr.And Sunny Paaji's top 5 films ff around 3 cr.WOW.

by Super-star (189k points)
selected by
+1 vote

I must say in stardom sunny deol and Leone are very underrated.. ..

by Producer (115k points)
0 votes

K3 2.5 cr footfall?????/....lol...D3 3.1 cr footfall...lol....Jaake so ja bhai

by Director (121k points)
0

He mean to say 3.1cr including 14cr gross from regional version. K3 he took boi.co.in.

0

Krrish 3 collected 198 crore but BOI undereported 20 crores.Dhoom 3 All likha hai Padh to lya kar

0 votes

Dhoom 3 footfalls 2.92cr Bhai ......................

by Production Accountant (23.5k points)
0

And from regional version...............................

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users