settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

First look of Allu Arjun starrer Sarrainodu produced by Allu Aravind. Releasing this April.

+3 votes
177 views

in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)
0

This is first look or pre look bro?

0

Pre look was only his hand released few days back... This is official full first look.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

so movie is boyapati srinu mark mass entertainer........................

by Executive Producer (68.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

Yeah I had seen that but heard first look releases only on 26th...that made me doubt..

by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users