settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

...there is a discount offer on bodyguard dvds/vcds on amazon....go n grab it asap....:)

+2 votes
157 views
in General by Unit Manager (34.4k points)
0

It's totally worth to invest 29rs just to see repeat viewing of kareena's intro in the film ..

0

......u just hv 2 invest 10rs charlie'runkle.....80% off.......deal price 10rs.....

0

10 rs mein kareena's ka intro?(jisme woh salwar bhi uthathi hai) .. Yeh kareena's ki insult hai...mein nahi khareedonga... I protest .

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Isko free mein baatenge tho galti se bi nahi lunga!! Salman fans tut pado yaar before its too late.Go grab it and enjoy!

by Super-star (189k points)
selected by
+2 votes

by Camera Operator (10.5k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users