Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+9 votes
372 views
in Opinion by Camera Operator (11.2k points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

Why Sir Sachin ? Any relation between fan and sir?

by Star (151k points)
0

See the video bro..u will know
Its not just about SRK and gis fans its about fans of any star..not only movies..

+1 vote

Marketing is always top class for SRK films but content isn't top class like marketing

by Assistant Director (54.3k points)
edited by
0 votes

Hope this movie can cross Dilwale...

by Producer (107k points)
0

@anku
Abe idiot what is ur prob? I'm replying to the other guy...... Tera Bf hai kya wo?? chup bait saale.
Ace is god okay.......

0

Aamir saala thak gaya ki god god kuch hai nahi.. Yeh usey hi apna business banaa diya.. :D :D

0

Poor frustrated guy(finger)

0

@nikhil
IT couldn't beat shit of Talaash!......................... hahahha

No related questions found

...