settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

King Kohli and Dhansu Dhawan did well..... but..... Our middle order is legendary.. Your Views..??

+2 votes
125 views
Rahane got 4 stitches in his right hand....... Can't blame him.... Or can we..??
in Sports Related by All Time best! (268k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

But played lul shots to get out and create pressure........................

by All Time best! (326k points)
selected by
+2 votes

?noCache=1453316275

by Director (131k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users