Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
202 views
Isn't it great to see the way Kohli has broomed up as a mature player who knows how to handle every situation?
in Sports Related by Unit Manager (33.7k points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

Kohli s.ucks........ How are you, fine.. Did I reminded you that kohli su.cks.... I didn't..?? Then listnes, kohli suc.ks

by All Time best! (269k points)
0

Kyun Hate Karta Hai Kohli Ko..............Any Particular Reason,117 from 117 Balls.

0

No particular reason..... Yeh to start se hai........ And it's kohli, not dhoni

0

No particular reason..phir Kyun.................?

0

Apne aap, even I don't know, till 2011-2012 I used to like him then dheere dheere apne aap.... Disliking started

+1 vote

Aussies always do such things to provoke Indians.Nothing will change.

by Super-star (189k points)

No related questions found

...