settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Who has the Best Chance to win Filmfare and Screen (Only Credible Awards ) Best Actor for Performance in 2016 : [poll]

+2 votes
330 views
Choices:
Hrithik Roshan Mohenjo Daro (3 votes, 14%)
Shah Rukh Khan Fan (8 votes, 36%)
Shah Rukh Khan Raees (3 votes, 14%)
Aamir Khan Dangal (2 votes, 9%)
Salman Khan Sultan (4 votes, 18%)
Ajay Devgan Shivaay (0 votes)
Akshay Kumar Airlift (2 votes, 9%)
Any Other Performance (0 votes)
in Movies by All Time best! (326k points)
–1

SRK ki pehle hi setting hoti hai so my vote goes to SRK for RAEES!

9 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

2016 will be the year of performance ....... i will go with FAN.

by Editor (84.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Srk from raees or fan i think

by Location Manager (7.8k points)
+1 vote

KRK for deshdrohi 2...........

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
+1 vote

Hr for Mohenjo Daro/ srk for raaes

by Mega Star (225k points)
+1 vote

hrithik hrithik hrithik

by Production Accountant (26.0k points)
+1 vote

If FAN wud hav released Last Year August....SRK wud hav swept all Awards....Cz Last Year Competition was not that Tough apart from Nawaaz & Ranveer but This Year.....it wud Be Tough...but Still I think It Wud be SRK for FAN wit HRITHIK coming 2nd & SRK for RAEES coming 3rd....Shahid is also there wit Udta Punjab & off course Aamir Sahab

by Production Designer (15.0k points)
+1 vote

HR from MD can give tough competition to SRK in FAN/Raees

by Assistant Director (43.1k points)
+1 vote

by Unit Manager (36.4k points)
0 votes

Ace.........................................

by Producer (107k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users