Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
404 views
closed
in General by Assistant Director (41.3k points)
0

Shaadi karke mara li usne................ :x

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

lol. 4th khan. Kahani pe jab ghanchakkar guss gaya tab bobby jassos bhi usse dhoond nehi paya.

by Producer (103k points)
selected by
0

Hahahah......look at Anand's answer.........now overrating Kangana,.........its like 4th Khan har 2month baad change hota hai.....Revolver Rani roxxxx :P

0

Revolver rani chod vai Katti Batti, I love NY yeh sab ka kya hua. Heroine gurantee nehi de sakti bo ki.

0

oh yeah.....i forgot...........Katti Batti esp............even after so much hype of TWMR

+2 votes

lol......tjhe kya ho gaya suba subah bhai.............. kitni bottle down ho??

by Super-star (198k points)
0

4 bottle vodka.......kaam mera roz ka...........aray abi subah kahan.....3:30 hue hain.....abhi to film dekhna baaki h

0

lol feeder peena chhota nahe vodka piye ga. choosni kahin ki.

+2 votes

Haha.. I think Deepika Padukone can be termed as the 4th Khan now... but wait, 5th Khan, don't forget 4th is always Saif Ali Khan..

by Set Designer (2.2k points)
+2 votes

That spot has been taken by Kangana Ranaut ....!!

by Super-star (176k points)
0

lol.....................again that mistake..........again.....people never learn

0

Aare bhai I said this in a sarcastic manner even though Kangana is my fav actress... She is too much overrated in terms of stardom after TWMR...

0

haha..........then thats good..........n Kangana herself had a reality check with Katti Batti which had her in a role where she excels but still.............

No related questions found

...