Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
117 views
15 Days Total :- 138.01cr

Eros :- 149.35cr

Manipulation :- 11.34cr
closed
in Box Office Related by Production Accountant (23.5k points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

boi- 148.
gali dene ka man karta hai mujhe is site ko.

by Production Accountant (26.0k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Heavy bucks paid by Red Chillies to boi.co.in...

by Super-star (176k points)
0

boi.co.in is the most authentic website for movie business.

0 votes

Shame on Srkoi.co.in for underreporting BM ......

by Cinematographer (91.3k points)

No related questions found

...