settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Most Promising User | Its Box Office Community Awards 2015 [poll]

+5 votes
404 views
Choices:
SudeepGuddu
Rocksy
Chinacurry95
Nikeel
Rajat
Kabir
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Production Designer (15.8k points)
0

Thandi Mai Paseena Chale Na bhook na pyaas Lage Yar Wo Guddi ka Gana Toh Nahi Sudeep se puch Lena...

0

Mera bhai kabir only kabir.

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

If u go through Chinacurry answers he seemed to be Most Promising user...looked to be way mature and his answers used to reflect that but these he isn't active that much....Surprisingly I am the only one who voted for him

by Director (121k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Voted for sudeepguddu as he is unbiased..
But i like kabir most

by Location Manager (5.3k points)
+1 vote

Voted for Nikeel as I seen his some answers on Akshay related post and other post too(quite sensible answer I'll say ) and he's old user too so have seen his activities
Not that active these days ..so doesn't know about most of the user above mentioned !!

by Production Accountant (25.1k points)
0 votes

........wooohhhhhpppp........thts a bit overwhelmingg......

by Unit Manager (34.4k points)
0 votes

Thnx evry1 for voting me...honoured...& Best of Luck Kabir

by Production Designer (15.0k points)
0

.....tough fight.....14 each.......

0 votes

Voted for sunn kabira maan ja ..........

by Star (151k points)

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users