settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Best Staff Member | Its Box Office Community Awards 2015 [poll]

+6 votes
420 views
Choices:
Pallav
Anand
Dilip
Tyler Durden
THUNDER BIRD
charlie'runkle
Raja
moviezfun
karan khan
Tony
Ankit 007
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Unit Manager (31.3k points)
0

Maine Agar Sham ko Chuna Toh Subah Bura Mann Jayega....
Arsh Aur Farsh
Sabke Sab Jabardast......

0

Moviezfun...waah kya sher arzz hai... loving your shayaris on the posts... Hoping to see more of these in the next year..!!

0

Woahhh .. Moviezfun on fire..kya baat hai.

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Well all the staff members are good (atleast from my point of view )
here voted for Pallav as he is quite sensible at this age and his decisions are quite fair !!!!

by Production Accountant (25.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Tough fight btwm moviezfun and ankit007..
Btw voted for ankit007

by Location Manager (5.3k points)
+1 vote

Voted for Dilip....................but moviezfun,Anand & Pallav are also good....

by Executive Producer (68.1k points)
+1 vote

RAJA hands down!
.
Anand, Tyler and moviezfun did a fine job.

by Assistant Director (53.5k points)
0 votes

I voted for Dilip . He was best in staff works

by Editor (81.6k points)
0 votes

Karan and Thunderbird......... Both are Awesome.......

by Director (121k points)

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users