settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

KRK Award for Most Hated User | Its Box Office Community Awards 2015 [poll]

+5 votes
400 views
Choices:
Navoarsenal (19 votes, 42%)
Baazigar (4 votes, 9%)
Grand Nova (9 votes, 20%)
Tiger Imran (2 votes, 4%)
Real Champ (2 votes, 4%)
Puneetshukla (7 votes, 16%)
Saraansh (1 vote, 2%)
Deepak Bishty (1 vote, 2%)
Other(Please mention below) (0 votes)
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Unit Manager (31.3k points)
0

Raat Ko Cheer kar
Andhere ko Faad kar
Hole Ko Blackhole.Mai Daal Kar
Tit'li Ka Bhakt
Sabke Dulara
MurliManohar Matarchor
Aisa Hai Apna Ye Foot'Baller.....

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Navo murdabad..................

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Puneetshukla

by Production Accountant (25.1k points)
+1 vote

In a room where users /online trolls unanimously maintain a conspiracy of silence,
one word of truth from a Grand Nova would sound like a pistol shot.
Taaliyan imran

by Super-star (198k points)
0 votes

.............non of d above........its non other thn suhas..........yet voted 4 chirai puneetshukla...

by Unit Manager (34.4k points)

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users