settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Most Sanskari User | Its Box Office Community Awards 2015 [poll]

+6 votes
481 views
Choices:
Pallav
Dilip
Tony
charlie'runkle
Kowsigan
Baazigar
FullMetal
Chinacurry95
Other(Please mention below)
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Unit Manager (31.3k points)
0

Aaryabhatt paida hone ke tym Godbharaye mai Usski Amma ko Nariyal dene wala pehla shaks Gurujee hi the.
Even Unke gharwale Pehle Naam Alia Rakhne wale the parr Gurujee ne Arya name suggest kiya tha...
Thanks to Gurujee warna aaj sab bolte ki Gol Gol Zero ki Khoj Aliabhatt ne ki na ki Aryabhatt ne...

0

...Grand nova is busy destroying civilizations.

.Baaziagr is still here ..

Invisible is still invisible ..

.Iam still fooling around here.

0

Yeh comment jaana pechana lagta hai

0

Yes kyun ki yeh aap hi ka hai par blanka wala missing hai...
btw make a troll post as status update of these users as many will find it funny...

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

......kowsigan....i hv nt seen him fightingg wid any1......special credit to his amazingg facts posts too........

by Unit Manager (34.4k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Voted for charlie...
But very close competition between charlie and kowsigan...

by Star (156k points)
+1 vote

Okay how the hell me,charli and baazigar grand paa in most sanskari user catagory?

by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
+1 vote

Is it most sanskari user or Most sleazy user ? Typo hogaya kya? Main yahaan kaisa?

by Star (151k points)
0

This is sheer insult hw can thy call u Sanskari its like gaali to d word sanskar ..
you deserve to b in d list of Most tharkiest user n my frnd u cud hv easily won tht by monopoly.. Lol

0

Yesss..the category missing hai ... Sleazy user

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users