settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Most Favorite User | Its Box Office Community Awards 2015 [poll]

+3 votes
454 views
Choices:
Dilip (10 votes, 22%)
Moviezfun (1 vote, 2%)
Ankit007 (2 votes, 4%)
charlie'runkle (2 votes, 4%)
Suhas (10 votes, 22%)
Thunder Bird (4 votes, 9%)
Navoarsenal (3 votes, 7%)
Anand (2 votes, 4%)
Pallav (1 vote, 2%)
Tony (0 votes)
Grand Nova (6 votes, 13%)
Other(Please mention below) (4 votes, 9%)
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Production Designer (15.8k points)
0

Where is badshah, Maruf...

0

You can click on other and give your choice in comment or answer

0

Yeah nobody voted for them(sorry man) but you can vote for them in other catagory.

0

Dilip And Anand You Guys Deserves this Title Mahn.Hands Down But Can't Vote.
I will Rather happy To see Final Result Because Invisible Once said :-

Don't Confuse Between Invisible and Sherlock.Both are Some.For Further Detail Wait for Jan 1 when Sherlock is Coming Back

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

My top favourites among this list are Suhas Thunder Bird and Moviezfun. Voted for suhas

by Editor (81.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Voted for Anand bro...
But all other are also very good (except pallav and tb - as per my personal choice).

by Star (156k points)
+1 vote

Oh I like everyone here ...all are good (Grand nova can be excluded...though sometimes he is good too )
Voted for Suhas as I enjoy his posts and lengthy answers :-P

by Production Accountant (25.1k points)
+1 vote

GRAND NOVA!!!
.
Others which are my fav includes moviezfun, charlie'runkle, suhas, Thunder Bird, Navo, Anand, Tony, nayayug, Maruf, IrahX, Karan khan etc

by Assistant Director (53.5k points)
0 votes

We are all ordinary. We are all boring. We are all spectacular. We are all shy. We are all bold. We are all heroes. We are all helpless. And then there is Sir Grand Alejandro Nova. Either you will choose Grand Nova... Or the wrong choice.

by Super-star (198k points)

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users