settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Best user of the Year | Its Box Office Community Awards 2015 [poll]

+6 votes
560 views
Choices:
Suhas
Dilip
Moviezfun
Anki007
Abbie
charlie'runkle
Nayayug
Fullmetal
Other(Please mention below)
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Unit Manager (31.3k points)
0

Voted For Moviepedia of the Forum.Even Googlers Google him For Movie's Info..

0

Best user of forum said it many time before whynot today. The unbiased dillip Bhai.

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

SUHAS anyday.,,he is the best .

by Art Director (2.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Mujhe mention karo koi.

by Super-star (189k points)
+2 votes

It is the only one, brama bull, people's champ, the most electrifyin user of the forum.......The Rock.

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
+2 votes

My vote goes to Abbie. The most unbiased user and who doesn't involve in fan-fights. Always keeps a happy environment through his views.

by Assistant Director (53.5k points)
0

I wish there was multiple-choice so i could vote for suhas, moviezfun, charlie'runkle and nayayug as well. SORRY if i missed someone.

0

You missed Lord Blanka . Ask for forgiveness for your sin as he is merciful .

+1 vote

I gave my vote to CEO/ Chief Editor of COI.Com

by Star (151k points)
0

Man where is coi.com?waiting breathlessly.

0

Temporarily stopped publication of my magazine to protest against the rising intolerance in the forum ... Next year will resume ..

+1 vote

..........suhas has multiple accounts it seems.......anywayy.....i voted 4 moviezfun.....

by Unit Manager (34.4k points)
0 votes

I appreciate the poll management officers..... They didn't include our name in the poll.... Otherwise it would have been one nova race...... Saying Grand nova isn't the best user of the year is like saying....An ocean seems like a barren desert..... It's not humanly possible..it was the time before this.... Ancient Greece... When a great Mahn once said.....

Most LEGENDS have been forgotten. Most deserve to be forgotten. And most will be forgotten but there is one.... Who will always be remembered... He's not a hero... He's not a villain.... But a bit of both. For he is THE GRAND NOVA.

by Super-star (198k points)

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users