settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Blackcrow Award for Most Controversial User | Its Box Office Community Awards 2015 [poll]

+3 votes
272 views
Choices:
GrandNova (16 votes, 52%)
Navoarsenal (4 votes, 13%)
Baaazigar (5 votes, 16%)
Puneetshukla (4 votes, 13%)
Sehgal (0 votes)
Playboy (0 votes)
Saransh (0 votes)
Tiger Imran (2 votes, 6%)
Other(Please mention below) (0 votes)
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Production Designer (15.8k points)
0

Grand masti didn't crossed 100cr but Our Grand Nova is Famous For scoring Century in G Masti...

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

There are no heroes...in forum life, only the monsters who win. (Grand wulfric nova)

by Super-star (198k points)
selected by
0 votes

Puneetshukla (special love for him :-P )

by Production Accountant (25.1k points)

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users