settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Vote for Best Supporting Actor of the Year | Its Box Office Filmy Awards 2015 [poll]

+2 votes
270 views
Choices:
Nawazuddin Siddiqui for Badlapur (31 votes, 82%)
Ranvir Shorey for Titli (1 vote, 3%)
Neeraj Kabi for Talvar & Detective Byomkesh Bakshy! (2 votes, 5%)
Konkona Sen Sharma for Talvar (1 vote, 3%)
Shefali Shah for Dil Dhadakne Do (0 votes)
Sanjay Mishra for Masaan (0 votes)
Mausami chatterjee for Piku (0 votes)
Tanvi Azmi for Bajirao Mastani (0 votes)
Irrfan Khan for Piku (3 votes, 8%)
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Production Designer (15.8k points)

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

My vote goes to nawaz for badlapur.

by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Neeraj Kabi for Talvar and DBB

by Location Scout (3.2k points)
+1 vote

U missed Priyanka Chopra for Bajirao...shud Wud off course go with NAWAAZ bhai from BADLAPUR

by Production Designer (15.0k points)
0 votes

Nawazuddin for Badlapur.

by Super-star (189k points)
0 votes

Where is Deepak Dobriyal for Tanu Weds Manu Returns..Acc to me Nawaz was lead along with Varun...if possible please add Deepak for TWMR.

by Super-star (161k points)
0 votes

Voted for Neeraj Kabi in Talvar and DBB

by Super-star (176k points)

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users