settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Vote for Most Underrated Movie of the Year | Its Box Office Filmy Awards 2015 [poll]

+2 votes
203 views
Choices:
Titli (3 votes, 8%)
Drishyam (15 votes, 38%)
Detective Byomkesh Bakshy (3 votes, 8%)
Dum Laga ke Haisha (7 votes, 18%)
Margarita, with a Straw (2 votes, 5%)
Manjhi: The Mountain Man (1 vote, 3%)
Hunter (2 votes, 5%)
Angry Indian Goddesses (0 votes)
Tamasha (6 votes, 15%)
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Production Designer (15.8k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Voted for Margarita with a straw... Very few people know about the film... Rest films people at least people know about them

by Super-star (176k points)
selected by
0 votes

Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo.......................................

by All Time best! (326k points)

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users