settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Vote for Best Song of the Year | Its Box office Filmy Awards 2015 [poll]

+3 votes
411 views
Choices:
Tu Jo Mila from Bajrangi Bhaijaan
Judai from Badlapur
Janam Janam from Dilwale
Matargashti from Tamasha
Zindagi Kuch Toh Bata from Bajrangi Bhaijaan
Tu Hai Ki Nahi from Roy
Agar Tum Saath Ho from Tamasha
Main Tujhse Pyaar Nahin Karta from Baby
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Production Designer (15.8k points)

11 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Voted for Tu Jo Mila...it was very difficult to chose from the list

by Director (121k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Why can't we change our votes, I voted for wrong options second time, at least give one extra chance..??
.
OK if you aren't changing then I vote Janam Janam. Just by mistake pressed the wrong one

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
+1 vote

Bhar Do Jholi from BB.Not going to vote here......

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
0

Yep same...But voted.

+1 vote

wer is MAIN HOO HERO TERA & HAK title Track ???

but from the List...AGGAR TUM SAATH HO

by Production Designer (15.0k points)
+1 vote

No Suraj nashe mai from Roy!!
It's On one 1 everywhere..Anyway from These options i will go with ** ;)

by Director (131k points)
0

Its Sooraj Dooba Hain Yaaro.

0

Haw bhai Shorry My Mishtake
But still Why No Suraj Dooba hai Yaron.Anyway You voted for which song?

0

Oh Janam Janam.Sorry upar answer abhi padha..

+1 vote

From the given options it is Janam Janam

by Location Scout (3.2k points)
+1 vote

My song of the year is not in thr list , hamari adhuri kahani title track. Voted for Tu Jo mila from BB

by Casting Director (18.1k points)
+1 vote

Not in the list. HAK title and hasi ban gaye. Sooraj dooba from roy

by Mega Star (225k points)
0 votes

Its Janam Janam easily.

by Super-star (189k points)
0 votes

Tu Hain Ki Nahi..............

by Super-star (161k points)
0 votes

Both Janam Janam & Main Tujhse Pyaar Ni Karta.... voted for JJ.

by Super-star (169k points)

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users