settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Best Album of the Year | Its Box Office Filmy Awards 2015 [poll]

+2 votes
272 views
Choices:
Badlapur
Roy
Bajrangi Bhaijaan
Tamasha
Dilwale
Hamari Adhuri Kahani
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Production Designer (15.8k points)
0

Fanwar post definetly :p

10 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

My vote goes to Roy......!!!

by Super-star (176k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Bajrangi Bhaijaan................

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
+1 vote

DILWALE..but this 1 was Tough

by Production Designer (15.0k points)
+1 vote

Has to b Dilwale..but was a tough call between dilwale and hak.

by Location Scout (3.2k points)
0 votes

My vote goes to Dilwale.

by Super-star (189k points)
0 votes

Roy.........................
.

by Super-star (161k points)
0 votes

Dilwale all the way.................

by Director (121k points)
0 votes

my vote dilwale..........!!!............

by Unit Manager (31.2k points)
0 votes

Hamari Adhuri Kahani.........

by Assistant Director (53.5k points)
0 votes

Actually ROY,,, but dil saying Dilwale...

by Super-star (169k points)

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users