settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Best Hollywood Movie of the Year | Its Box office Filmy Awards 2015 [poll]

+2 votes
212 views
Choices:
Mad Max: Fury Road (8 votes, 26%)
The Revenant (9 votes, 29%)
Room (2 votes, 6%)
Star Wars: The Force Awakens (7 votes, 23%)
Bridge of Spies (0 votes)
Creed (1 vote, 3%)
Inside Out (4 votes, 13%)
The Hateful Eight (0 votes)
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Production Designer (15.8k points)

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

My vote goes to Revenant..

by Super-star (176k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Voted for revenant.......

by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
+1 vote

Voted for force awakens lol, haven't watched any other except SW

by All Time best! (268k points)
+1 vote

..........star wars the force awakenss...........

by Unit Manager (34.4k points)
0 votes

Star Wars: The Force Awakens.
&
Mad Max: Fury Road.

Its a tie for me.

by Set Designer (2.0k points)
0 votes

Mad Max, without a doubt...

by Super-star (169k points)

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users