settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Vote for Most Entertaining Hindi Movie of the Year | Its Box office Filmy Awards 2015 [poll]

+3 votes
341 views

Choices:
Bajrangi Bhaijaan
Baahubali
Tanu Weds Manu Returns
Baby
Pyaar Ka Punchnama 2
Bajirao Mastani
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Production Designer (15.8k points)
0

Pyar ka punchnama 2 & Baahubali Were Two Option.

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Bajrangi Bhaijaan.....all the way

by Production Designer (15.0k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Bajirao Mastani... and TWMR a tie for me...voted for 1st one

by Super-star (176k points)
0 votes

.......baahubali : the beginningg.........

by Unit Manager (34.4k points)
0 votes

As a neutral i voted for baahubali...

by Editor (81.6k points)
0 votes

Tanu Weds Manu Returns........... Not seen Baahubali yet!

by Assistant Director (53.5k points)
0 votes

Bahubali best film i think

by Location Manager (7.8k points)
0 votes

Baahubali: The Beginning........

by Super-star (169k points)

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users