settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Vote for Best Actress of the Year | Its Box Office Filmy Awards 2015 [poll]

+3 votes
262 views
Choices:
Kangana Ranaut for Tanu Weds Manu Returns (31 votes, 63%)
Anushka Sharma for NH10 (3 votes, 6%)
Deepika Padukone for Piku (4 votes, 8%)
Priyanka Chopra for Bajirao Mastani (2 votes, 4%)
Bhumi Pednekar for Dum Laga Ke Haisha (5 votes, 10%)
Richa Chadda for Masaan (4 votes, 8%)
Kalki Koechlin for Margarita with a Straw (0 votes)
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Production Designer (15.8k points)
0

Kangana any day.......

0

Yet to watch Bajirao Mastani and Margarita with a Straw.

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

To whom did I vote ? Make one goddam guess ..

by Star (151k points)
selected by
0

U voted for Cleveland......;)

0

Sonam.......or.........Deepika?

0

Sonam is not even in option othersiwe Duniya Gye teil lene;Bajirao ne Apni Mastani chun Rakhi hai..
Charlie ne toh Anil kapoor ko bhi Nickname bhi AKS ( Anil Khusar Sahib Rakha Hua hai )
Bass Unka Hi AKS hai Sab;
Ab Duaon mai Kabool Ho Jaye Ab.....

0

Hahahaha...moviezfun is right ..since there is no option of sonam ..deepika is my obvious choice ..lol moviezfun ..very well written ..AKS lol.

0 votes

Richa Chadha for Masaan

by Super-star (176k points)
0 votes

Kangana without any doubt.

by Super-star (189k points)
0 votes

Kangna Ranaut for TWMR

by Production Designer (15.0k points)
0 votes

Kangana for twmr..no doubt about it

by Location Scout (3.2k points)
0 votes

Kangana as Datto in Tanu Weds Manu Returns.

by Assistant Director (53.5k points)

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users