settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Vote for Best Actor of the Year | Its Box office Filmy Awards 2015 [poll]

+3 votes
439 views
Choices:
Amitabh Bachchan for Piku (0 votes)
Salman Khan for Bajrangi Bhaijaan (13 votes, 22%)
Nawazuddin Siddiqui for Manjhi: The Mountain Man (5 votes, 8%)
Irrfan Khan for Talvar (15 votes, 25%)
Akshay Kumar for Baby (7 votes, 12%)
Ranveer Singh for Bajirao Mastani (12 votes, 20%)
Ranbir Kapoor for Tamasha (2 votes, 3%)
Ajay Devgn for Drishyam (5 votes, 8%)
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Production Designer (15.8k points)
0

Irfaan For Talvar without doubt.

11 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Irrfan Khan for Talvar!................

by Producer (107k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Ranveer Singh for Bajirao Mastani

by Camera Operator (10.7k points)
+1 vote

My Vote goes to Ranveer for BM

by Super-star (176k points)
+1 vote

Irfan khan from Talvar.

by Location Scout (3.2k points)
0 votes

Ajay for Drishyam...............

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
0 votes

Ajay Devgn for Drishyam.

by Super-star (189k points)
0 votes

boht bada hai tu...boht aakad hai tora mai

itz none other dan NAWAAZUDDIN MANJHI SIDDIQUI

by Production Designer (15.0k points)
0 votes

Ranveer for Bm .........

by Star (151k points)
0 votes

where is SRK?
on what basis the short list has been made?

by Unit Manager (31.2k points)
0

"Where is srk?" for what?and the list has been made by the votes of mods and experts.

0

SRK for Dilwale..???Some more jokes please..!!

0

@anand i am very sure even the srkians didn't vote for srk in dilwale.

0 votes

Nawaz bhai for Manjhi - The Mountain Man.
.
Yet to watch Talvar and Bajirao Mastani!!

by Assistant Director (53.5k points)
0 votes

My personal favourite Ajay for Drishyam..

by Super-star (169k points)

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users