settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Who dance better :- Hrithik Roshan in Raghupati Raghav or Shahid Kapoor in Gandii Baat ?

+5 votes
84 views
in Archived by Assistant Director (46.4k points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

NO MATCH HERE ITS HRITHIK BUT SK WAS ALSO GOOD...

by Star (156k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Hrithik ........................

by Editor (86.9k points)
+1 vote

hrithik roshan......................

by Location Manager (7.6k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users