settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Second week collection of K3 is how much acc to BOI and also 3rd week?

+7 votes
84 views
in Archived by Unit Manager (37.8k points)

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

1st week territorial breakdown was 122cr .
2nd week territorial breakdown was 42.8cr .
And total after 3rd week is 176cr .
So in 3rd week :- 176 - (122+42.8) = 11.2cr according to BOI.

by Assistant Director (46.4k points)
selected by
+2 votes

It was around 43 crs in second week and 11 crs at the moment in week 3...

by Star (156k points)
+1 vote

OM
second week 42.6cr
Third week 11cr approx..............

by Second Unit Director (75.3k points)
+1
om kiya hai bhai................
0
OM i am using this word since 16 days in my every question[now not using in question because admin is not is favour of it] answers, and comments. Read here why
http://forum.ibodatabase.com/28475/fact-about-akshay-kumar-%231

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users