settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Bajirao Mastani has shown 20% growth on Saturday while Dilwale has dropped slightly..Great to see content winning..!!

+6 votes
227 views
Now it's game on..!! Sunday might be 16-17 cr for BM and just 21-22cr for Dilwale...
Happy... Very Happy..!!
in Movies by Super-star (176k points)
0

Two Back To Back 30cr Equavalent Days On Non Holiday And SRK Is Losing. Wake Up Anand.

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

More then Content Winning Its SRK losing thats make people happy.

by Super-star (161k points)
selected by
0

Yeah...Aaj him bahut khush.. bahut bahut khush hain Bajirao Mastani...the effort is paying off.. and of course Srk is losing...

+3 votes

by Producer (118k points)
0

Oye Mithun Da.....................................................

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users

...