settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Saala Khadoos Official Trailer (Starring R Madhvan) Rajkumar Hirani Film's Next.

+4 votes
124 views

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=HZRXsnqcbEs

It's a bilingual sports drama(titled as Irudhi Suttu in Tamil) scheduled to be released on 29th January 2016.

in Promos by Director (131k points)
reopened by
0

So On Republic day weekend Airlift vs Mastizaade and Very next week Saala khadoos vs Kkhh3.
Content vs S•x Comedy -- Game is On...

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Not looking commercial like other RKH movies. But it's another movie based on boxing/wrestling. looking good but couldn't make me feel curious for it. 3/5 for the trailer.

by Super-star (169k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Seems Good..Will watch for sure..!!

by Super-star (176k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users