Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

3 Answers

+6 votes

Leave Everything Apart. Film Did 2.5cr On 500 Screens On Third Day. Imagine It Approximately 14cr At Todays Adjusted Price. Monstorous.

by Super-star (194k points)
0

sry i cant get it. only 14cr at todays comparison???

0

On 500 screens 14cr is huge.

0

ooo ok i gt it.........

+3 votes

Huge hit. Aamir took 7 yrs and salman took 9 yrs to beat its ww gross......

by Unit Manager (39.7k points)
+1 vote

A real excruciating movie almost 4 hours long.... The other day I brought this movie to watch.... Pehli cheez daikhi k almost 4 ghante ki.... Itne main to main koi season daikh loon. Phir I scrolled ahead... May be kuch ho... Direct scene ja k ruka paseenay walay srk pay. Nahe daikhi gai. Baal baal bach gaya

by Super-star (198k points)
0

Koi baat Nhi I agree ki 3.5 hrs bohot zada hai 3 hrs honi chye thi Biz bhi zada hota 3 hers ki hoti tou

No related questions found

...