settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

No Doubt, Bahubali is ATBB. ABO claimed 420cr Nboc. But Why Director/Producer,Trade/news site are silent on this ? Kahi fake to nahi hai. Views ?

+4 votes
178 views
GOOGLE BABA BHI 3-4 se jayada site nahi  batate hain. Aur in sites ne bhi figures to ABO se copy maare.

No Doubt, Bahubali is ATBB. Highest grosser south Indian movie. And ABO claimed 420cr Nboc. But Why Director/Producer,Trade/news sites are silent on this ? Kahi fake to nahi hai. Views ?
.
Baahubali 420 Cr  Telugu alone upto 230Cr, Hindi 117 Cr)
.
If such me 400cr par kia tho, producer kyo chup hain. Use to chilla chilla ke bolna chaiye. Ki Bahubali India Highest grossing movie. 400cr ko phod dia hai.
in Movies by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
reopened by
0

Oye dhakkan, 400cr koi halki baat hain, such me 400cr cross karta to Puri industry me hungama hota.
PRODUCE AUR DIRECTER BHI CHILLA RAHA HOTA. Her trade site report karti. Her news chennal ,even tamil/telugu chennel ne bhi cover nahi kia.
.
Sirf abo ne bola. Baki chup. Jaroor gadbad hai.
.
Lier no. 1 boi ne 364cr bataya tha. Tune 11cr extra jod ke, sabko ch**ya mat bana.
.
Aukat hain to Boi ki 375cr link de dhakkan

0

Are yaar tu fake or real ke chakkar mein kuch zyada hi pad gaya hai.............Chill maar.

0

BOi gave 364cr when it was running in theatres. And i agve close to estimate i.e. 375cr approx.
Approx ka matlab pta hai andhe.

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

You Are Having Problem With Everyone.

by Unit Manager (36.4k points)
selected by
+2 votes

I'm pretty sure it's the highest grossing Indian movie in India. Collections in India are MASSIVE. It might not have crossed 400 but bahubali 2 definitely will

by Assistant Director (43.1k points)
0 votes

boi open kro 364cr all version.

by Production Accountant (22.3k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users