settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Boi.com or Ghapla.com ?

+6 votes
259 views
BANG BANG OVERSEAS :-


Rentrak

20 Oct 2014 Report :- $12.75 mil (78.3cr)



4 Nov 2014 Report :- $13.1 mil (80.64cr)




BOI.COM

Lifetime :- $11.95 mil (73.79cr)

in Box Office Related by Production Accountant (23.5k points)

6 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

What else can we expect from this biased site.Shame on them!

by Super-star (189k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Boi me kuch open nhi ho rha na yealy data or na hi overseas data sirf news open ho rhi

by Location Manager (7.8k points)
+3 votes

Undoubtedly It's Ghapla.com...................

by Director (121k points)
+2 votes

Hahahahahaha... Aaj kahin flood hi na a jaye... Itne log ro rahay hain.

by Super-star (198k points)
0

Abe teri tarah Nhi han rotdu

+2 votes

Ghapla. Com..... Ha ha ha......

by Editor (84.9k points)
+1 vote

Bang Bang ki collection mein jo difference aya tha($1.15 million) wo UAE/GCC circuit mein hua, UAE/GCC mein BOI khud collection traking karta hain, rentrak ko follow nehi karte hain, bollywood hungama ne uae ki collection BOI se around $1.15 million jayada e report kiya hain, aab jisko jo marzi wo usiko follow karo!

by Director (129k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users

...