settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

who is pallav without any reason blocked me

+3 votes
158 views
without any warning and reason blocked me so many days
in General by Executive Producer (63.7k points)

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

He is Captain annihilator, he have shield of justice and he was given serum of moderator by which he turned into a peek admin.......... In short he is and n of this forum

by All Time best! (269k points)
selected by
0

ok but he gave me some reason or pm before blocked i didn't use any wrong comment

+3 votes

He Is Admin And Believe Me Best Admin Here Who Cant Do Anything Wrong. You Must Be Wrong.

by Super-star (194k points)
0

ok but he gave me some reason or pm before blocked i didn't use any wrong comment

+1 vote

Please refrain from making comment /answers which contains religious remarks.
It's not allowed here atleast.
You were banned on 24th Nov, 2015 for this http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/458431/#a458493 and unblocked 3 days later(27 Nov) . I've no idea who banned you recently.

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
+1 vote

.........i am announcing Grand Martial law on the forum......

by Super-star (198k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users