settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

100 Crore Hits of Shah Rukh Khan :

+3 votes
203 views

1. Deewana

2. Baazigar

3. Darr

4. Karan Arjun

5. Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge

6. Koyla

7. Pardes

8. Dil To Pagal Hai

9. Kuch Kuch Hota Hai

10. Josh

11. Mohabbatein

12. Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gham

13. Devdas

14. Kal Ho Na Ho

15. Main Hoon Naa

16. Veer Zaara

17. Don

18. Chak De India

19. Om Shanti Om

20. Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi

21. My Name is Khan

22. RA.One

23. Don 2

24. Jab Tak Hai Jaan

25. Chennai Express

26. Happy New Year

in Movies by All Time best! (326k points)
0

The List is Inflation Adjusted by Box Office India.

0

26/53- 49% of Shah Rukh Khan's Films are 100 Crore Hits.Amazing Consistency.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

SRK has 26 100 cr films.Other actors won't even have half of this lol.King for a reason!

by Super-star (189k points)
selected by
+1 vote

2016 half Tak isme Baadshah bhi add ho jaegi

by Production Accountant (23.5k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users