settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Megastar Shah Rukh Khan gave Highest Bumper Openers since 1992.Your Views about This Thunderous Feat.

–2 votes
304 views
in Movies by All Time best! (326k points)

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

He is not a actor he is my inspiration

by Location Manager (7.8k points)
selected by
0 votes

This Is The 8th Year If I Am not Wrong & Shahrukh Has Not Given Biggest Grosser Of The Year. Megastar? Lol

by Unit Manager (36.4k points) 1 flag
0

You Are Deviating Me From The Discussion. Maybe Because You Are Left With No-Counter Argument.

0

i only argue with people who use logic. not hypocrites. opening depends on stardom and we all know where aamir stands. pk even with hirani opened to 26cr on dec 18. dilwale is looking to do 28+ with clash. dhoom was all brand so dont even talk about that

0

Lol on Thukai.....21 Cr ... hahaha

0

Dilwale would have easily done 25cr atleast if it didnt have protest problems. you are an idiot of the forum. pretty much all the sensible users are on the expert panel. you are clearly not sensible.

0 votes

really? how many till now?

by Producer (101k points)
0

much more then aamir and salman combined

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users