settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

If I Am Not Wrong, Kashyap123 Got 250 Plus Downvotes In Last 40 Hours. Unique Record.

+5 votes
441 views
I Had Seen Atleast 5 Answers Of His With 10 Plus Downvote And Many Got Hidden Due To Flags. Is There Anyone Who Got More Than Him Anytime.

As If I Remeber Most Downvotes I Recieved Would Be 20th July With 40 Plus In Single Day Or 12th December Last Year With Approx Same Number Of Downvotes.

Note : I Dont Think There Is Anything To Hide It.
in General by Super-star (194k points) 1 flag
0

Arre Blanka ne li bhi thi nd di bhi thi.
Kashyap ne bas Sabse Liya hai.lol
Frankly sounds like Kya kool hai Hum dialogue lol

0

@jatinder...you are showing as this a achievement for srkians but in reality-
Yes it is very well expected from frustrated srkians when they don't have any excuses to defend their small star so what the choice they have-
1 give lots of downvotes and flags
2. Take help from some biased mod to ban the haters.

By the way jai ho thakeli chidhiya, I mean bird.

0

Hahahaha.......
Frustration to tumhe hue hai Fan Teaser dekh kar...............
Humse jyada promote kar diya tumne........
Well Done......
Fan is immensely liked by every critics.......
Keep promoting.........

0

Hi Mr Aoi...
Sab theek thak tohar majority knows that kaisi chal rahi hai..

7 Answers

–1 vote
 
Best answer

So what is the big deal in that a it is very much expected from frustrated srkians either they will give you continues down votes with their fake account or some third class biased mod help them by banning the person whom you don't have guts to reply....
By the way jai ho thakeli chidhiya I mean bird.

by Star (156k points)
selected by
0

Hahahaha.......
Frustration to tumhe hue hai Fan Teaser dekh kar...............

Humse jyada promote kar diya tumne........

Well Done......

Fan is immensely liked by every critics.......

Keep promoting.........

0

Hi Mr Aoi... how are you.
Majority knows that na...

0

Hmmmm...................................

+2 votes

All Time 2 days Record by Kashyap....... lol

by Director (121k points)
+2 votes

Just 8 Views & 5 Upvotes On This Question. I Am Suer You Are Operating From Fake Accounts To Give Upvotes.

by Unit Manager (36.4k points)
0

Hahahaha.......
Just see the no of Srkians Activate.......

0

You are free to ask mods for my ip scanning. Btw tum kiske fake a/c ho. Baaton se teri tu aashish lag raha hai. Ya navo ka fake A/c hai tu.

+2 votes

by Camera Operator (9.9k points)
+2 votes

Make fan with kashyap as gaurav and aamir as the superstar. Wveru dialogue will start with ace is God, PK did double of HNY and aamir sir is faaaaaar ahead in bo and quality. Effortless and natural. Wonder why adi never saw this bloke.

by Mega Star (225k points)
+1 vote

He is chasing navo's record of most downvotes.

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
–7 votes

Insecure fans lol!.....
And 10*5=50 not 250

by Producer (107k points)
0

Did you give only 5 answers in 40 hours. It would be 40 plus for sure.

0

2 toh yahan hi ho gye :p

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users