settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Some users asking about the Forum's boringness. It's happened because Krrish 3 takes all the excitement with it.

+3 votes
100 views
in Archived by

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

OM
YOu mean to say there is not any excitement for Dhoom3.......................

by Second Unit Director (75.3k points)
selected by anonymous
0

Then why they said it's boring now.

+2 votes

Or after watching Krrish 3, all got headache and want to relax for some time.

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
0

Because Good Films are Headache for you.
And Sarak Chap films are entertainer for you.
Your taste is very low. Go watch Your fav. actors Bhojpuri & Tamil Remakes.

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users