Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+13 votes
913 views
Q.  In my era heroines used to be sensuous without being vulgar , what has happened to todays heroines ? Why does an actress have to shed clothes to be considered as a Ssex symbol ?
BAAZIGAR (Jallianwala bagh massacre survivor)
Ans. In your era ? Sorry chacha I didnt watch silent era films , But I would like to defend todays heroines . Have you tried eating a banana without peeling the skin ? Or would you like to eat a banana that way? People like you are hypocrite , you try to spread sanskar outside but  given a chance you would surf ART using your grand kid's mobile and you people dont even know how to use incognito mode or delete history . Such embarrassing situation for them .

Q. In Raja Hindustani , after kissing Aamir why did Karishma ran away in horror like she contracted AIDS ?
ANKIT007 ( Jerks off to Anurag kashyaps interviews)
Ans . Yeah mahn that was super awkward . Initially I thought that she ran to bring back a condomm but she didn't . And her character was that of a city girl so no chance of thinking of getting pregnant with a kiss . Maybe she was disgusted by the guthka smell coming from Aamir's mouth , cause aamir being the perfecrionist might have been chewing ghutka like an autowala .

Q.which is the best year for bollywood according to COI ?
ANAND( Typing speed of 100 words per hour)
Ans. It has to be 1985 . All the mainstream nipples were shown in that year . Kimikatkar ,Mandakini and Dimple Kapadia(saagar) . The best was mandakini (wooohh) and the worst was Dimple kapadia whose titts were little bigger than Puneet shukla' tits whose pics he regularly shares on his ******** group.

Q. Why there are no rape scenes in todays film?
Navoarsenal ( Ram singh's childhood friend)
Ans. You guys are disgusting . Its a RAPE .Dont build fantasies around it . Anyways I will answer . Men are evolving and girls are becoming open minded . So there is lot of availability of  free SSexx. The last rape scene which I remember was in Garv . Her shouting of Bhaiyaaaa ,bhaiyaaaaa was more irritating than munni shrieking MMMAAAAAAAAMAAAAAAAAAAAA.

Why Mia Khalifa didn't participate in Bigg Boss ?
SUHAS ( Prem aur dhan se maalamal hamara forum ka ratan ).
Ans. Well................. salman khan................considering.........PRDP........family film........barjatya........lol.................khalifa................art industry............bigg boss......... No bra...............believes in topless Sunday's.........boxoffice impact............jaanam samjha karo....... ek garam chai ki pyali ho............silicon flaunting.........protest....right group............150 more words.........124 lines..........................omg............ SO CLEAVAGE ......
closed
in General by Star (151k points)
edited by
0

Question sent

0

hahahahahahahahahaha nice one. Carry on Mr. Time Traveler! +1

12 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Good one.. Will try to enhance the answers with visual aid... But before that a fact about Raja Hindustani... Aamir & Karishma never used condom as they directly chose to have a baby. Karishma wouldn't have ever considered getting a condom.
.
Visual aid... damn you for criticizing Dimple.
.
First silent era films thing... Let me share Indian cinema's first ever lip kiss.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kfwrOcZ1nZ8
,
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=kfwrOcZ1nZ8
.
,
Now let's beging with Dimple...
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WFjDBdIRfYE
,
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=WFjDBdIRfYE
.
Kimi Katkar...
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JBK5DjNhP64
,
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=JBK5DjNhP64
.
.
Ofcourse Mandakini...
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E3AtYcr_6Hw
,
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=E3AtYcr_6Hw

by All Time best! (302k points)
selected by
0

She was not married to aamir during that scene so my logic of bringing a conndom is valid . One more thing I want to point out is that after marriage in RH karishma never tried to look glamorous and aamir too went from cute to cave man .. Regressive way to show a married couple..... and thanx for providing the visual aid(s) ...

0

Devika Rani.. Dada Saheb Falke Award Winner.. First Lady Of Indian Cinema..

0
+3 votes

East or West....
whn it comes to Tharkiness....
Charlie'runkle is was & always will b best of d bestest.....

http://3.bp.blogspot.com/-OAo7xImqXnA/UvmqGl2yH0I/AAAAAAAACOk/Inqsx4XfrCA/s1600/1507001_590117811072499_1186631789_n.jpg

by Producer (118k points)
0

Give me a sense of humour , give me the grace to see a joke , to get some humour out of life and pass it on to other folks.

0

Gud composition i must say....
waise aap har dafa Baazigar tauooo ko hi kyun target karte ho..
ab iss umar inn ki jaan louge kya..
your lines were insanely Lmao....
i'm talking abt this....

... People like you are hypocrite , you try to spread sanskar outside but given a chance you would surf ART using your grand kid's mobile and you people dont even know how to use incognito mode or delete history . Such embarrassing situation for them .

0

Har kaam mein buzurgoon ko shamil karna achi baat hai . Aur hamare forum ka buzurg hai Baazigar chacha :) . History delete wala observation jo hai woh mera personal experience per based hai .. koi hamara bhudha relative ne mere bhai ka fone maanga aur usme vulgar surfing ki...lol .

0

Yukkkk...
chi ab buddhe saare internet pe surf karenge toh jawan kyan karein...
all hail Baazigar buddhon ka sardar i meam asardar...

+2 votes

This is tharki talent.U r very entertaining.Keep up the good work Charlie Bhai.

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
+2 votes

Wah! I got satisfied answer. My question was freaking me all day night. I was searching for reason but never thought that Karishma could have run off to get Close-Up toothpaste to gift it to Aamir.. :D
Wo bhi namak wala toothpaste. ;)

by Executive Producer (60.3k points)
+1 vote

Mere pe kuch Ni bnaya....

by Director (121k points)
0

Yaar ..**** group ka mention tha na!

0

Ohh ab padha ...Badnaam kar dia mujhe

+1 vote

Well, now my question is "In Bollywood Sex scene why always Heroines rides? "

by Producer (115k points)
+1 vote

Coi zindabad,coi zindabad,coi zindabad.aap ka charan chuna chata hoon.ankit and baazigar grandpa name is the best.

by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
+1 vote

Epic man... You rock...!!... Tharkiness Redefined...

by Super-star (176k points)
+1 vote

Omfg hahahah rofl!!
That answers OMG HAHAHAHA
Aamir - part rofl ..
Again the time traveller strikes!!

by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
0

Thanx for appreciating frnd.... btw I wrote this comment on 24th ,tell me when did u recieve it , .. u know time travelling confusion :)

0 votes

My question- is Alia Bhat the Female Emraan Hashmi of Bollywood?

by Camera Operator (10.7k points)
0 votes

The best was mandakini (wooohh) and the worst was Dimple kapadia whose titts were little bigger than Puneet shukla' tits whose pics he regularly shares on his **** group.**

Can't Stop My Laugh.I am still Laughing For Your Wild Secret Share..
Shukla Jee Ko Dandekar Se Holkar Bana Dala.I think Today Navo will be the Most Cutious and Happiest Man Because both Shukla ji And Navo Share Great Bond.They are like New Age Karan-Arjun and FYI i am not taking about Rakhi Gulzar's Karan-Arjun Which you shared in Your Last Post..Lol

by Director (131k points)
0

PC we and Navo are brothers...Group pe hi maarte Han ek dusre ki

0

Lol...bhai rakhee ke karan arjun ka zikr matt kar.. uthaan hoti hai pant mein ...shukla ji ko dandekar se holkar bana diya? Bhai iska matlab kya hai?

0

Bhai tere ko matlab Samjhana Pada Dande'kar aur Hole'kar ka Toh kaise chalega!!
Waise Dimple kapadia whose titts were little bigger than Puneet shukla reference mai bola tha!
Ya Toh Dimpy ko Micromastia hoga ya Shukla jee ko Gynacomastia Tabhi Ye possible hai lol...

0 votes

....charlie handicrafts.... aik haath se likhte huye .... naya level unlock kiya..............hath ki safai.............ka champion.

by Super-star (198k points)
0

Bhai iam the tendulkar of one hand typing ..grandy..ek se type karta hoon mein aur doosre haath se rocket launch karta hoon mein ;).

0

Rocket lauch ... epic (rock)

No related questions found

...