Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+6 votes
312 views
So present minded he is Ma Sha Allah........loved him

http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x39w74a

A bonus for those who really want to see SRK making an excellent n concised speech

At IAA Silver Jubilee Summit delivering lecture on Globalization And Disruptive Marketing

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U82UzFBlZ24
closed
in General by Assistant Director (41.3k points)
0

bhai its showing video not available

0

@Karan bhai dilip shared the link .. open that link... Don't click directly on video.. click on url...

0

Bro, download it... If you can't stream it...

0

its still working for me yaar........

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

One of the most intelligent stars in the present generation and the most entertaining too. Missed seeing him in person this time, but I have seen him performing, the way he gets the crowd on their feet, no one else can. The biggest global megastar. Period.

by Mega Star (226k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Great bhai great. if there anyone didn't know much about srk, by speech he would convinced himself this man really deserves.

by Producer (115k points)
0

yup...........one speech, n he can make u not only a fan of him but makes u a Researcher Of Bollywood

0

Hahhaha true, that's y obama told every indian musy proud on him

No related questions found

...