settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Guddu Ki Gun will be Erecting on October 30th.

+1 vote
174 views
in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

The way everyone is looking is damn funny...Hope it will be a good se-x comedy..

by Super-star (176k points)
selected by
0

Especially the nurse lol Do you know her name? Anyway +1

0

2 debutante heroines names are Payel Sarkar & Aparna Sharma.

0

Lol...!!! ...Expression of Nurse is lusty...Also the news reporter...

0 votes

WHAT THE ****..... Kuch bhi.....

by Assistant Director (53.1k points)
0

Aajkal log kahan kahan gun rakhte hai....lol

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users