Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
156 views

image

image

Mr. & Mrs. Khiladi

Semi Hit

closed
in Movies by All Time best! (326k points)

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

This Movie actually was the First Movie whic Showed to The World about superb Comic Timing of Akki Sir......Aabe Bachhe ki Jaan Loge Kya?...Epic Epic.......Mama Aise Kissi wissi na kia karo

by Production Designer (15.0k points)
selected by
0 votes

It is one of my favourite comedy movie, akshay kumar and satish kaushik's combo was hillarious throughout, 5/5 from me ,"ab kya bachche ki jaan loge" .

by Assistant Director (52.7k points)
edited by
0 votes

5/5 one of the most hillarious film i've seen till now

by Set Decorator (1.5k points)

No related questions found

...