Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+5 votes
882 views
closed
in Movies by All Time best! (326k points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Kajol in Gupt..................................!!

by Assistant Director (53.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

Kajoi in KKHH was better.One of the best performances ever.

by Super-star (189k points)
0 votes

Kajol in KKHH.................................

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
0 votes

kajol in kkhh = overacted
kajol in pthht = Good acting

by Art Director (2.7k points)
0

.....y u hid ur ddlj vs rangeela question?........:)

0

mods ne hide kiya he

+1

Oye band kar apni bakvaas.......................................Rangeela DDLJ ke aage to zero hai magar Raja ke aage zabardast hai..................................

No related questions found

...