settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Kajol in Kuch Kuch Hota Hai or Kajol in Pyaar To Hona Hi Tha.....?

+5 votes
830 views


in Movies by All Time best! (326k points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Kajol in Gupt..................................!!

by Assistant Director (53.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

Kajoi in KKHH was better.One of the best performances ever.

by Super-star (189k points)
0 votes

Kajol in KKHH.................................

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
0 votes

kajol in kkhh = overacted
kajol in pthht = Good acting

by Art Director (2.7k points)
0

.....y u hid ur ddlj vs rangeela question?........

0

mods ne hide kiya he

+1

Oye band kar apni bakvaas.......................................Rangeela DDLJ ke aage to zero hai magar Raja ke aage zabardast hai..................................

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users