Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+5 votes
331 views
closed
in Opinion by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
0

dhadkan dtph hahk

9 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

MPK & DDLJ are my favourites among these...

by Producer (118k points)
selected by
+3 votes

..MERE RANG ME RANGNE WALI ..pari ho ja ho parion ki rani
it is one of my fav song .....

by Production Designer (14.7k points)
edited by
0

Ya just love that song......... and also dil deewana.

+2 votes

Hahk and Mpk.................................

by Production Accountant (24.5k points)
+1 vote

mpk........I like that

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
+1 vote

MPK>DDLJ>RH>HAHK>KNPH>KKHH......................

by All Time best! (326k points)
0 votes

Kkhh and Ddlj.. Both are best.... Btw Hank is also good and so is Mpk.. Being a srk fan obviously I would love Kkhh anf ddlj more!!

by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
0 votes

Its very hard to choose between DDLJ and KKHH.But still DDLJ>KKHH by a small margin.Evergreen and best album.

by Super-star (189k points)
0 votes

Hum Aapke Hain Koun

by Producer (114k points)
0
0 votes

I dont like those movies....ddlj,hahk, mpk...but the music is really good. Tough to choose amongst all these. All are very good as it was the case with 90s music.

by Mega Star (226k points)

No related questions found

...