settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

please suggest me a very good mobile in the price range 19K-25K...and also tell me oppo mirror 5 is good phone.can i bye this?

0 votes
410 views
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (57.0k points)
0

Asus zenphone 2 is far better than oppo mirror 5 in the same price!!

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

OnePlus One I would say..or go for Samsung Galaxy Alpha..Lenovo Vive X2 is an another good choice.

by Super-star (169k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Microsoft lumia 640 xl

by Location Manager (7.8k points)
+1 vote

Samsung Galaxy J-7 @ 17k ...

by Producer (118k points)
0

Its 15 not 17.............

0 votes
by Production Accountant (25.1k points)
0 votes
by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
0 votes

Go for One Plus Two or Samsung E5. E5 is little cheaper also but quality near S5.

by Producer (103k points)
0 votes

oneplus two............................................

by Production Accountant (24.5k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users