Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+5 votes
10.3k views
DON (DON NO.1) OKKA MAGAADU (THE REAL INDIAN)

.

MORE...

 

closed
in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)
0

Saree suits on her. She should stick to that only for her fans like me ;) :D

0

oh ma ma... mind..blowing...mahiya... !!!

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

AMIR KHAN-- Ooo Teri..!!

ANIL KAPOOR- Jhakassss..!!

AKKI- Bachhe ki jaan loge kya..?..!!

SALMAN- Uuii Maa... !!

by Editor (84.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Tum aao tumhari nazar utare hum,
Khud ko phenk dein tere sarr se waar ke.

by Star (151k points)

No related questions found

...