settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Singham, Wanted and Ghajini are best masala movie till now. What do you think?

+11 votes
133 views
in Archived by

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Though I Liked Both Wanted & Ghajini,Bt I Will Pick Ghajini Jst Bcoz Of Aamir's Superb Performance!

by Super-star (169k points)
selected by
+4 votes

100%agree with you.my list would be Wanted>>Ghajini>>Singham

by
+3 votes

Ghajini is the best Movie in this list it was the first Movie to 100cr at box-office

by Unit Manager (31.2k points)
+3 votes

For Me itz ghajini....................

by Production Accountant (29.0k points)
edited by

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users